Anderson, Orzell Math
Barham, Keri SPED
Beam, Benjamin 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere/Theatre
Beasley, John PE
Beck, Holly 7th & 8th Grade Choir
Blount, Mary Ann 7th Grade English, 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere, 7th Grade US History
Blount-Fuchs, Mandy Guidance Counselor
Brasher, Rebecca Choir/Music
Brock, Kelsey 8th Grade Language Arts
Brooks, Rick 8th Grade U.S. History
Buntyn, Bob RAMP Teacher
Bush, Linda 6th Grade Special Education
Carter, Mark 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere, 8th Grade US History, 7th Grade AP English, Soccer Coach
Cavatiao, Michael 8th Grade Science
Childers, Leah 6th Grade Math/Yearbook
Clark, Rebecca 6th grade Science and Social Studies
Clark, Steve 8th Grade Social Studies
Curtis, Brynn 7th Grade English
Davis, Kaleigh 7th Grade Math
Dennis, Janice 6th Grade Special Education
Everett, Chad 8th Grade English
Garner, Keri Special Education
Gilbert, Whitney Speech Pathologist
Guigley, Pannay Spotlight/ETV/Art
Haguewood, Sara 6th Grade Math
Hall, Kerri 6th Grade English
Hamilton, Chelsea 6th & 7th Grade ELA
Hamlett, Jerry 6th Grade Social Studies
Harris, Sharon English Learners (EL or ELL)
Harvey, Kimberly 6th Grade Language Arts
Hubbard, Sandra 8th Grade Math
Hudson, Raven 6th Grade Special Education
Huston, Amanda Read 180
Irby, Patricia 6th Grade Science
Johnson, Jennifer 6th Grade Counselor/ Cheerleading Coach
Kelow, Bryant 7th Grade Inclusion
Keriwala, Sujata 8th Grade Math Teacher
Key, Whitney 7th Grade Language Arts
Linneman, Laura Librarian
Lock, Jolanda 8th Gr Inclusion
Magusiak, Julie 8th Grade Math
Martin, Tammy Health & PE
McIlwain, Lynne 6th Grade Language Arts
Moore, Kyndle 6th Grade Inclusion
Morris, Jennifer 8th Grade Science
Morris, Lindsey EL Teacher
Mullen, Jenny English
Murdock, Rebecca Testing Coordinator/TST
Newsom, Laura Teacher
Oliver, Deloise 6th Grade Social Studies
Paul, Katia 7th Grade Inclusion
Plenk, Elizabeth Music Teacher
Rasco, Kaye 8th Grade ELA
Rhodes, Charise 8th Grade Inclusion
Rosenthal, Erikka 8th Grade English
Sanchez, Rachel 8th Grade ELA
Saunders, Andrew 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Schirmer, Samuel Asst. Band Director
Skipper, Caroline 7th & Grade Science
Smith, Cynthia Technology Foundations/Webmaster
Sneed, Brittney 6th Grade Math
Stevens, Leonard 8th Tech Foundations
Stinson, Courtnie 8th Grade English
Straw, Linda 6th Grade Math
Swims, Kaleigh 7th Grade Math
Toungett, Jeremy PE/Football
Waldrop, James 7th Grade Science
Walker, Alan 7th Grade Science
Walker, Jennifer Math
Ward, Serenity 8th grade Math
Watson, Beverly 8th Grade Math
Weeden, Emily Special Education
West, Michael Heath & PE
Whyte, Andrew RAMP Teacher
Worthy, Cheryl Special Education
Wynn, Xavier 6th Grade English
Zachary, Meagan 7th Grade Math